hardlopen-voor-iedereen.nl

Run van Kiel-Windeweer

Run van Kiel-Windeweer, 10 mei 2013 om 17:30 uur

Estafette


Startnummer

Achternaam

Voornaam

Ronde 1

Ronde  2

Ronde 3

Ronde 4

Ronde  5

Ronde 6

Finishtijd

1
 Baddedravers                
58

Folkersma

Henk

0:17:04

   

0:17:26

     
59

Oortwijn

Ina

 

0:16:45

   

0:17:20

   
60

Meijer

Waling

   

0:15:51

   

0:15:32

1:39:58

                   
2  SVK Runners I                
34

De Jonge

Heleen

0:18:35

 

0:19:37

 

0:19:46

   
35

Smit-Dijk

Karin

 

0:17:52

 

0:17:49

 

0:17:47

1:51:26

                   
3  SVK Runners II                
36

Straat

Mark

0:26:23

           
37

Hazenberg

Henny

 

0:21:24

0:22:14

       
38

Overal-Hamelink

Jeanet

     

0:23:37

     
39

Smittenberg

Hillie

       

0:22:35

0:23:44

2:19:57




Solo

Startnummer

Achternaam

Voornaam

M/V

Woonplaats

Ronde 1

         

Finishtijd

44

Nuismer

Klasina

v

Sappemeer

0:23:38

         

0:23.38

33

Dekker

Harald

m

Musselkanaal

0:24:49

         

0:24.29

Startnummer

Achternaam

Voornaam

M/V

Woonplaats

Ronde 1

Ronde 2

       

Finishtijd

61

Wielinga

Mark

m

Groningen

0:16:06

0:15:57

       

0:32.03

62

Postema

Henk

m

Hoogezand

0:17:10

0:17:35

       

0:34.45

69

Molema

Jaap

m

Veendam

0:19:46

0:20:06

       

0:39.52

55

Jager

Sachiko

v

Sappemeer

0:21:58

0:21:36

       

0:43.34

65

Thijs

Suzanne

v

Veendam

0:22:19

0:21:47

       

0:44.06

67

Doddema

Marike

v

Hoogezand

0:18:56

0:25:10

       

0:44.06

49

Eissens

Yvonne

v

Groningen

0:22:22

0:23:58

       

0:46.20

75

Korte

Harry

m

Kiel-Windeweer

0:25:35

0:25:33

       

0:48.38

Startnummer

Achternaam

Voornaam

M/V

Woonplaats

Ronde 1

Ronde 2

Ronde 3

     

Finishtijd

54

Jager

Aalf

m

Sappemeer

0:15:02

0:15:39

0:16:25

     

0:47.06

41

Veldsink

Mans

m

Dedemsvaart

0:17:18

0:17:12

0:16:50

     

0:51.20

52

Geertsma

Egbert

m

Groningen

0:18:52

0:19:47

0:19:56

     

0:58.35

51

Palstra

Johannes

m

Tripscompagnie

0:20:04

0:20:54

0:22:22

     

1:03.20

32

Jansema

Cora

v

Haren

0:20:28

0:21:29

0:21:57

     

1:03.54

40

Veerkamp

Heleen

v

Kiel-Windeweer

0:20:22

0:21:34

0:22:03

     

1:03.59

57

Biesterbosch

Anthoon

m

Harkstede

0:20:03

0:21:10

0:23:55

     

1:05.08

Startnummer

Achternaam

Voornaam

M/V

Woonplaats

Ronde 1

Ronde 2

Ronde 3

Ronde 4

   

Finishtijd

70

Gerritsen

Ineke

v

Eexterveenschekanaal

0:19:46

0:19:59

0:19:45

0:19:46

   

1:19.16

56

Biesterbosch

Mirjam

v

Harkstede

0:20:03

0:20:44

0:21:04

0:20:44

   

1:22.35

71

Werk v.d.

Peter

m

Hoogezand

0:19:33

0:21:11

0:21:05

0:20:46

   

1:22.35

48

Huisman

Melissa

v

Duitsland

0:20:39

0:23:35

0:24:37

0:25:38

   

1:34.29

Startnummer

Achternaam

Voornaam

M/V

Woonplaats

Ronde 1

Ronde 2

Ronde 3

Ronde 4

Ronde 5

Ronde 6

Finishtijd

63

Kamphuis

Jannes

m

Bellingwolde

0:16:12

0:15:52

0:15:33

0:15:26

0:15:34

0:15:52

1:34.29

73

Overal

Sjirk

m

Kiel-Windeweer

0:15:40

0:16:12

0:16:53

0:17:16

0:17:30

0:17:02

1:40.33

47

Smit

Henk

m

Froombosch

0:17:09

0:17:16

0:17:15

0:17:21

0:17:29

0:17:42

1:44.12

53

de Haan

Ronald

m

Hoogezand

0:18:33

0:18:45

0:18:45

0:18:35

0:18:38

0:18:08

1:51.24

43

Mollema

Adriaan

m

Nieuwe Pekela

0:18:34

0:18:45

0:18:44

0:18:35

0:18:39

0:18:51

1:52.08

42

Tjeerdsma

Henk

m

Annen

0:16:55

0:18:18

0:19:01

0:19:23

0:20:25

0:21:35

1:55.37

64

Bosma

Athalie

v

Kiel-Windeweer

0:19:37

0:19:24

0:19:21

0:19:26

0:19:29

0:19:45

1:57.02

45

Haan

Pia

v

Veendam

0:19:45

0:19:58

0:19:47

0:19:43

0:19:48

0:19:26

1:58.27

46

Veninga-van der Geize

Aletta

v

Veendam

0:19:45

0:19:58

0:19:46

0:19:45

0:19:47

0:19:26

1:58.27

66

Eseryel

Robert

m

Veendam

0:19:44

0:20:00

0:19:45

0:19:45

0:19:46

0:19:29

1:58.29

68

Meijer

Alex

m

Nieuwe Pekela

0:19:46

0:19:58

0:19:46

0:19:44

0:19:47

0:19:28

1:58.29

31

Dikkema

Jan

m

Kiel-Windeweer

0:19:45

0:19:59

0:19:44

0:19:44

0:19:47

0:19:31

1:58.30

50

Panneman

Johan

m

Groningen

0:22:22

0:23:59

0:18:17

0:18:01

0:18:04

0:18:26

1:59.09

72

Tepper

Popke

m

Eexterveen

0:19:49

0:19:57

0:19:48

0:20:10

0:21:14

0:21:07

2:02.05